Projector Lamps NZ Mounting Brackets Projectors Digital Cameras Computer & Peripheral Projector Screens
Checkout Review your shopping and checkout.
CiscoMERAKISpecial Offers
Brand


Cisco Network Infrastructure+Show All Cisco Network InfrastructurePart#On HandPrice
CISCO (SB-PWR-12V2A-AU) Cisco Small Business 12V 2A Power AdapterSB-PWR-12V2A-AUmore than 4NZ$36.46Add to Cart
CISCO (SG110D-05) UNMANAGED DESKTOP SWITCH 5 X GIGABIT PORT , EXTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESSSG110D-05-AUmore than 4NZ$86.79Add to Cart
CISCO (SG110D-08) UNMANAGED DESKTOP SWITCH 8 X GIGABIT PORT, EXTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESSSG110D-08-AUmore than 4NZ$97.87Add to Cart
CISCO (WAP121-A-K9-AU) 100 SERIES AP 802.11N SINGLE RADIO, 2.4GHz , 1 X 10/100 POE PORTWAP121-A-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$144.00Add to Cart
CISCO (RV132W-E-K9-AU) Wireless-N ADSL2+ VPN RouterRV132W-E-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$162.12Add to Cart
CISCO (RV215W-A-K9-AU) WIRELESS N VPN ROUTER - 1 10/100 Mbps FE WAN PORT, 4 X 10/100 Mbps FE LAN PORTS, Built-in 802.11n WIRELESS APRV215W-A-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$167.12Add to Cart
Cisco (SPA504G) 4 Line IP Phone with Display, PoE and PCSPA504Gmore than 4NZ$171.05Add to Cart
Cisco (MGBSX1) 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)MGBSX1more than 4NZ$198.68Add to Cart
Cisco (RV130-K9) Wired VPN RouterRV130-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$215.74Add to Cart
CISCO (SG110D-08HP) UNMANAGED SWITCH (32W), 8 X GIGABIT PORT WITH 4 X GIGABIT POE PORT , EXTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESSSG110D-08HP-AU4NZ$229.27Add to Cart
CISCO (WAP371-E-K9) 300 SERIES AP 802.11AC DUAL RADIO, 2.4GHz AND 5 GHz , 1 X 10/100/1000 POE PORT, INTERNAL FIXED PiFA ANTENNAWAP371-E-K9more than 4NZ$249.71Add to Cart
Cisco (RV130W-A-K9) Wireless-N ADSL2+ VPN RouterRV130W-A-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$261.61Add to Cart
CISCO (WAP150-A-K9-AU) 100 SERIES AP 802.11AC DUAL RADIO , 2.4 AND 5GHz , 1 X 10/100/1000 POE PORTWAP150-A-K9-AU4NZ$279.52Add to Cart
CISCO (SG200-08P) SMART SWITCH (32W), 8 X GIGABIT ETHERNET PORT WITH 4 GIGABIT POE PORTS, EXTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESSSLM2008PT-AU4NZ$279.07Add to Cart
Cisco (RV042-AU) Dual WAN VPN Router - 2 X 10/100 Mbps FE WAN PORT,4 X 10/100 LAN PORTSRV042-AUmore than 4NZ$287.35Add to Cart
Cisco (SG110-16) UNMANAGED SWITCH 16 X GIGABIT PORT, INTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESS, 1 RUSG110-16 UNMANAGED SWITCH 16 X GIGABIT PORT, INTERNAL AC PWR, FANLESS, 1 RUSG110-16-AUmore than 4NZ$291.25Add to Cart
Cisco (RV134W-E-K9-AU) VDSL2 Wireless-AC VPN RouterRV134W-E-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$298.35Add to Cart
CISCO (WAP571-N-K9) 500 SERIES AP 802.11AC DUAL RADIO, 2.4GHz AND 5 GHzWAP571-N-K9more than 4NZ$299.13Add to Cart
CISCO SG 300-10 MANAGED SWITCH - 8 X 10/100/1000 PORTS + 2X GIGABIT ENTERNET COMBO (RJ45+SFP), EXTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESS, 1RUSRW2008-K9-AU1NZ$325.75Add to Cart
Cisco (RV320-K9-AU) Dual Gigabit WAN VPN RouterRV320-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$327.66Add to Cart
CISCO (SG220-26) SMART PLUS SWITCH 24 X 10/100/1000 PORT + 2 X GIGABIT RJ45/SFP COMBO PORT, INTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESS, 1 RUSG220-26-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$328.67Add to Cart
Cisco (RV340-K9-AU)) Dual WAN Gigabit VPN RouterRV340-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$337.80Add to Cart
Cisco (SG110-16HP) UNMANAGED SWITCH (64W), 16 X GIGABIT PORT WITH 8 X GIGABIT POE PORT AT 64W, INTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESS, 1 RUSG110-16HP-AUmore than 4NZ$368.43Add to Cart
Cisco (MGBLH1) Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP TransceiverMGBLH12NZ$369.91Add to Cart
CISCO SG200 18 port SMART SWITCH, 16 X PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET+ 2 X GIGABIT ENTERNET COMBO (RJ45+SFP), INTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESS, 1 RUSLM2016T-AUmore than 4NZ$383.24Add to Cart
CISCO (SG 350-10) MANAGED SWITCH - 8 X 10/100/1000 PORTS + 2X GIGABIT ENTERNET COMBO (RJ45+SFP), EXTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESS, 1RUSG350-10-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$389.39Add to Cart
CISCO (SG250-26) SMART SWITCH 24 X 10/100/1000 PORTS + 2 X GIGABIT COPPER/SFP COMBO PORT, INTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESS, 1 RUSG250-26-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$427.93Add to Cart
CISCO SG 200-26 SMART SWITCH 24 X GIGABIT PORT WITH +2 X GIGABIT ENTERNET COMBO (RJ45+SFP), INTERNAL AC POWER, 1 RUSLM2024T-AU2NZ$431.81Add to Cart
Cisco (RV345-K9-AU) Dual WAN Gigabit VPN RouterRV345-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$474.27Add to Cart
Cisco (RV325-K9-AU) Dual Gigabit WAN VPN RouterRV325-K9-AU1NZ$481.37Add to Cart
Notebook Computers   Digital Cameras   Projector Lamps NZ
Appliance Parts Fridge Filters
Become a Projector Lamps NZ Supplier.


sales@projector-lamps.co.nz
©Copyrignt 2004 Projector Lamps NZ