Projector Lamps NZ Mounting Brackets Projectors Digital Cameras Computer & Peripheral Projector Screens
Checkout Review your shopping and checkout.
CiscoMERAKISpecial Offers
Brand


Cisco Network Infrastructure+Show All Cisco Network InfrastructurePart#On HandPrice
CISCO (SB-PWR-12V2A-AU) Cisco Small Business 12V 2A Power AdapterSB-PWR-12V2A-AU3NZ$34.46Add to Cart
Cisco SF 110 8-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop Switch with Metal ChassisSF110D-08-AUmore than 4NZ$56.53Add to Cart
Cisco Aironet Dual Band 90-degree Articulation Dipole Antenna - WhiteAIR-ANT2524DW-R=more than 4NZ$63.67Add to Cart
Cisco SG 110 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop SwitchSG110D-05-AUmore than 4NZ$80.70Add to Cart
Cisco SG 110 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop SwitchSG110D-08-AUmore than 4NZ$91.04Add to Cart
Cisco SPA500S Expansion ModuleSPA500Smore than 4NZ$112.62Add to Cart
Cisco Small Business Power over Ethernet Injector-30W (Australia, New Zealand)SB-PWR-INJ2-AUmore than 4NZ$114.15Add to Cart
Cisco SPA303 IP Phone Box Damaged, Brand New Condition
  • *Recent Price Drop. Save NZ$8.59
  • SPA303-G41NZ$130.37Add to Cart
    Cisco Small Business 100 Series WAP121 Wireless-N Access Point with Single Point SetupWAP121-A-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$133.96Add to Cart
    CISCO (SG200-08) SMART SWITCH, 8 X PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET , EXTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESSSLM2008T-AUmore than 4NZ$150.65Add to Cart
    Cisco RV132W ADSL2+ Wireless-N VPN RouterRV132W-E-K9-AU2NZ$150.75Add to Cart
    CISCO (RV215W-A-K9-AU) WIRELESS N VPN ROUTER - 1 10/100 Mbps FE WAN PORT, 4 X 10/100 Mbps FE LAN PORTS, Built-in 802.11n WIRELESS APRV215W-A-K9-AU3NZ$156.25Add to Cart
    Cisco SPA504G 4-Line IP Phone with 2-Port Switch, PoE and LCD DisplaySPA504Gmore than 4NZ$157.55Add to Cart
    Cisco SF 110 8-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop Switch 4 PoE Ports 32 WattsSF110D-08HP-AUmore than 4NZ$175.31Add to Cart
    Cisco (MGBSX1) Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)MGBSX1more than 4NZ$185.71Add to Cart
    Cisco (RV130-K9) Wired VPN RouterRV130-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$201.62Add to Cart
    Cisco SPA500DS 15-Button Attendant Console for the Cisco SPA500 Series PhonesSPA500DSmore than 4NZ$209.46Add to Cart
    Cisco SG 110 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch 4 PoE Ports 32 WattsSG110D-08HP-AUmore than 4NZ$213.34Add to Cart
    CISCO (WAP371-E-K9) 300 SERIES AP 802.11AC DUAL RADIO, 2.4GHz AND 5 GHz , 1 X 10/100/1000 POE PORT, INTERNAL FIXED PiFA ANTENNAWAP371-E-K9more than 4NZ$233.28Add to Cart
    Cisco (RV130W-A-K9) Wireless-N ADSL2+ VPN RouterRV130W-A-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$244.41Add to Cart
    Cisco 4 Line IP PhoneSPA514Gmore than 4NZ$254.71Add to Cart
    Cisco Small Business 100 Series WAP150 Wireless-AC N Dual Radio Access Point with PoEWAP150-A-K9-AU4NZ$260.02Add to Cart
    Cisco (RV042-AU) Dual WAN VPN Router - 2 X 10/100 Mbps FE WAN PORT,4 X 10/100 LAN PORTSRV042-AU1NZ$284.43Add to Cart
    Cisco SG 110 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Rackmount Switch with Metal ChassisSG110-16-AU4NZ$271.37Add to Cart
    Cisco (RV134W-E-K9-AU) VDSL2 Wireless-AC VPN RouterRV134W-E-K9-AU2NZ$271.75Add to Cart
    CISCO (WAP571-N-K9) 500 SERIES AP 802.11AC DUAL RADIO, 2.4GHz AND 5 GHzWAP571-N-K92NZ$279.06Add to Cart
    Cisco RV042G Dual Gigabit WAN VPN RouterRV042G-K9-AU2NZ$295.94Add to Cart
    Cisco (RV320-K9-AU) Dual Gigabit WAN VPN RouterRV320-K9-AU2NZ$300.25Add to Cart
    CISCO SG 300-10 MANAGED SWITCH - 8 X 10/100/1000 PORTS + 2X GIGABIT ENTERNET COMBO (RJ45+SFP), EXTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESS, 1RUSRW2008-K9-AU4NZ$303.85Add to Cart
    CISCO (SG220-26) SMART PLUS SWITCH 24 X 10/100/1000 PORT + 2 X GIGABIT RJ45/SFP COMBO PORT, INTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESS, 1 RUSG220-26-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$306.57Add to Cart
    Cisco (RV340-K9-AU)) Dual WAN Gigabit VPN RouterRV340-K9-AU1NZ$307.61Add to Cart
    Cisco SPA8000 8-port IP Telephony GatewaySPA8000-G44NZ$323.27Add to Cart
    Cisco (SG110-16HP) UNMANAGED SWITCH (64W), 16 X GIGABIT PORT WITH 8 X GIGABIT POE PORT AT 64W, INTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESS, 1 RUSG110-16HP-AUmore than 4NZ$343.62Add to Cart
    Cisco (MGBLH1) Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP TransceiverMGBLH1more than 4NZ$345.00Add to Cart
    CISCO (SG 300-10PP) MANAGED SWITCH - 8 X 10/100/1000 POE+ PORTS WITH 62W POWER BUDGET + 2X GIGABIT ENTERNET COMBO (RJ45+SFP), EXTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESS, 1RUSG300-10PP-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$378.91Add to Cart
    CISCO (SG 350-10) MANAGED SWITCH - 8 X 10/100/1000 PORTS + 2X GIGABIT ENTERNET COMBO (RJ45+SFP), EXTERNAL AC POWER, FANLESS, 1RUSG350-10-K9-AUmore than 4NZ$379.18Add to Cart
    CISCO SG 200-26 SMART SWITCH 24 X GIGABIT PORT WITH +2 X GIGABIT ENTERNET COMBO (RJ45+SFP), INTERNAL AC POWER, 1 RUSLM2024T-AU3NZ$402.48Add to Cart
    Notebook Computers   Digital Cameras   Projector Lamps NZ
    Appliance Parts Fridge Filters
    Become a Projector Lamps NZ Supplier.


    sales@projector-lamps.co.nz
    ©Copyrignt 2004 Projector Lamps NZ